- autor: bombik, 2014-03-06 15:04
-
Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: WADOWICE - KLASA C GRUPA 2
Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: WADOWICE - KLASA C GRUPA 2
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2014-04-13
1 | Victoria Półwieś | - | Sokół Frydrychowice | 2014-04-13 | 16:00 | | : |
2 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2014-04-13 | 16:00 | | : |
3 | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | - | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | 2014-04-13 | 16:00 | | : |
4 | Spartak Przybradz | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2014-04-13 | 14:00 | | : |
5 | Iskra Klecza II | - | SKAWA WITANOWICE | 2014-04-13 | 16:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2014-04-27
6 | Iskra Klecza II | - | Victoria Półwieś | 2014-04-27 | 17:00 | | : |
7 | SKAWA WITANOWICE | - | Spartak Przybradz | 2014-04-27 | 17:00 | | : |
8 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | 2014-04-27 | 17:00 | | : |
9 | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2014-04-27 | 17:00 | | : |
10 | Zaskawianka Wadowice | - | Sokół Frydrychowice | 2014-04-27 | 17:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2014-05-04
11 | Victoria Półwieś | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2014-05-04 | 17:00 | | : |
12 | Sokół Frydrychowice | - | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | 2014-05-04 | 17:00 | | : |
13 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2014-05-04 | 17:00 | | : |
14 | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | - | SKAWA WITANOWICE | 2014-05-04 | 17:00 | | : |
15 | Spartak Przybradz | - | Iskra Klecza II | 2014-05-04 | 14:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2014-05-11
16 | Spartak Przybradz | - | Victoria Półwieś | 2014-05-11 | 14:00 | | : |
17 | Iskra Klecza II | - | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | 2014-05-11 | 17:00 | | : |
18 | SKAWA WITANOWICE | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2014-05-11 | 17:00 | | : |
19 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Sokół Frydrychowice | 2014-05-11 | 17:00 | | : |
20 | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2014-05-11 | 17:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2014-05-18
21 | Victoria Półwieś | - | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | 2014-05-18 | 17:00 | | : |
22 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2014-05-18 | 17:00 | | : |
23 | Sokół Frydrychowice | - | SKAWA WITANOWICE | 2014-05-18 | 17:00 | | : |
24 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Iskra Klecza II | 2014-05-18 | 17:00 | | : |
25 | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | - | Spartak Przybradz | 2014-05-18 | 17:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2014-05-25
26 | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | - | Victoria Półwieś | 2014-05-25 | 17:00 | | : |
27 | Spartak Przybradz | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2014-05-25 | 14:00 | | : |
28 | Iskra Klecza II | - | Sokół Frydrychowice | 2014-05-25 | 17:00 | | : |
29 | SKAWA WITANOWICE | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2014-05-25 | 17:00 | | : |
30 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | 2014-05-25 | 17:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2014-06-01
31 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Victoria Półwieś | 2014-06-01 | 17:00 | | : |
32 | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | - | SKAWA WITANOWICE | 2014-06-01 | 17:00 | | : |
33 | Zaskawianka Wadowice | - | Iskra Klecza II | 2014-06-01 | 17:00 | | : |
34 | Sokół Frydrychowice | - | Spartak Przybradz | 2014-06-01 | 17:00 | | : |
35 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | 2014-06-01 | 17:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2014-06-07/2014-06-08
36 | Wikliniarz Woźniki | - | Victoria Półwieś | 2014-06-08 | 17:00 | | : |
37 | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | - | Sokół Frydrychowice | 2014-06-07 | 17:00 | | : |
38 | Spartak Przybradz | - | Zaskawianka Wadowice | 2014-06-08 | 14:00 | | : |
39 | Iskra Klecza II | - | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | 2014-06-08 | 17:00 | | : |
40 | SKAWA WITANOWICE | - | Przełęcz Kossowa | 2014-06-08 | 17:00 | | : |
Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2014-06-15
41 | Victoria Półwieś | - | SKAWA WITANOWICE | 2014-06-15 | 17:00 | | : |
42 | Przełęcz Kossowa | - | Iskra Klecza II | 2014-06-15 | 17:00 | | : |
43 | GRONIE ZAGÓRNIK | - | Spartak Przybradz | 2014-06-15 | 17:00 | | : |
44 | Zaskawianka Wadowice | - | SOKÓŁ CHRZĄSTOWICE | 2014-06-15 | 17:00 | | : |
45 | Sokół Frydrychowice | - | Wikliniarz Woźniki | 2014-06-15 | 17:00 | |